Vinlista-fina viner

CHAMPAGNER

Herriot Brut Souverain, Reims 145/ 695

Louis Roederer Brut Premier, Reims 175/ 795

Deutz Brut Classic, Ay     185/ 895

Bouché Pere et Fils Cuvee Réservée, Pierry  200/ 990

Pierre Paillard Les Parcelles, Bouzy PN/PM/CH 220/ 895

Egly-Ouriet GC Brut Tradition, Ambonnay   1500

Pierre Peters Cuvée Spéciale Les Chetillons, Le Mesnil-sur-Oger    1975

Agrapart & Fils Avizoise, Aviz 1550

Agrapart & Fils Blanc de Blancs Terroirs, Avize   1550

M Hostomme Blanc de Blancs, Gand Cru, Chouilly   1125

2012 Louis Roederer Millesime 2012, Reims   1450

2006 Pol Roger Sir Winston Churchill, Épernay   3350

2010 Fleur de Passion, Diebolt-Vallois, Cramant   2900

2012 Louis Roederer Cristal, Reims   3950

Rosé Louis Roederer Brut, Reims     1450

Rosé for Albane, Pierre Peters, Le Mesnil-sur-Oger   1150

VITA VINER

Chablis 1er cru Les Lys, Domaine Daniel-Etienne Defaix 2005            245/ 950

Chablis 1er cru Vosgros, Gilbert Picq 2013       200/ 795

Chardonnay Joseph Faiveley, Mersault, Bourgogne 2017     300/ 1250

Sancerre Domaine Vacheron 2018       200/ 795

Sancerre Les Monts Damnés, Pascal Cotat 2018          260/ 1040 

Blanc Fumé de Pouilly, Didier Dagueneau 2015           350/ 1500

Magis, Chateauneuf-Du-Pape, Saouma       450/ 1950

Timorasso, Derthona, Borgogno       300/ 1150

Poggio alle Gazze, Tenuta dell’Ornellaia 2016       300/ 1175

Pietramarina, Benanti 100% Carricante 2016       375/ 1500

Furmint, Szent Tamas 2013       300/ 1250

Berg Schlossberg, Georg Breuer       345/ 1550

Berg Schlossberg, Georg Breuer MAGNUM   2800

RÖDA VINER

FRANKRIKE

Goulée by Cos d’Estournel, St-Estèphe 2016        300/ 1150

Echo de Lynch Bages, Pauillac  2017       345/ 1550

Alter Ego, Ch Palmer, Margaux 2014       475/ 2150

Chateau Rocheyron, Saint-Emillion Grand cru 2016       450/ 1950

Morey-Saint-Denis, Georges Lignier 2016       325/ 1350

Morey-Saint-Denis, Domaine Arlaud 2017       375/ 1500

Vosne Romanée, Domaine Michel Gros 2014       345/ 1550

Nuits-Saint-Georges Domaine Faiveley 2016       285/ 1075

Beaune 1er Cru Clos des Mouches, Joseph Drouhin 2016       475/ 2150

Vigne de l’Enfant Jesus Domaine Bouchard 2017         2250

Vigne de l’Enfant Jesus Domaine Bouchard MAGNUM 4850

Chassagne-Montrachet rouge, Caroline Morey 2018         275/ 1040

Sancerre rouge, Vacheron 2017          220/ 875

Volnay Arnaud Ente  2950

Volnay Arnaud Ente MAGNUM 6225

Les Brunes, Languedoc 200/ 950

Savigny le Beaune ”Les Lavieres”, Ampeau 1996 2400

Chateau Malescot St.Exupery 1988, Margaux 2400

La Tache, Domaine Romanee-Conti 2017 25000

ITALIEN

Amarone Corte Rugolin       240/ 895

Barbaresco Rizzi 2017       195/ 990

Barolo Ceretto 2015       335/ 1250

Barolo Prapo Bricco Rocche Ceretto        420/ 1950

Barolo Brunate Vietti, La Morra           2800

Barolo Ravera Vietti, Novello 2800

Barolo Lazzarito Vietti, Serralunga d’Alba 2800

Barolo Rocche di Castiglione Vietti Castiglione Falletto   2800

Barolo Monprivato, Mascarello, Castiglione Falletto 2950

Barolo Arborina, Altare, La Morra  1875

Barolo Classico, Borgogno 420/ 1950

Biondi-Santi  2015 1150

Brunello di Montalcino, Fuligni       345/ 1550

Tignanello  

Le Serre Nuove, Ornellaia 2017       300/ 1150

Ornellaia

Sassicaia

SPANIEN

Les Terasses VV, Priorat, Alvaro Palacios        260/ 1000

Tocs, Terres de Vidalba Priorat 2011/2012       185/ 850

Finca Villacreces, Ribera del Duero       220/ 850

Rioja Orben MAGNUM

Pingus 

Bassus Pinot Noir, Utiel-Requem

Namn
Engel, Pinot Blanc res 
Engel, Pinot Gris reserve
Pinot Gris, barriques, Ostertag
Renaissance, Sylvaner, Engel
Pinot Blanc Les Jardins, Ostertag
Blanck, Pinot Blanc, MAGNUM
 Riesling Les Jardines, Ostertag
Riesling, Domaine Paul Blanck
 Riesling Schlossberg, Blanck *
 Pinot Auxerrois VV, Blanck, Kientzheim
Laurent Bannwarth, Gewurtztraminer nature
 Gewurtztraminer B, Engel
ZIND, domaine Zind-Humbrecht
Riesling Clos Windsbuhl, Domaine Zind-Humbrecht
Chablis Jean Dauvissat
Chablis, Raveneau
Chablis ”Les Serres”, Isabelle & Nathalie Oudin
 Chablis les VV, Pascal Bouchard
Chablis 1er Cru Vosgros, Gilbert Picq
Chablis Grand Cru ”Les Preuses”, Faiveley
Chablis, Vigne de la Boissoneuse, Julien Brocard
Chablis, Fèvre & Fèvre
Chablis VV, Laventureux
 Chablis, VV,Domaine Daniel-Etienne Defaix
 Chablis 1er cru Les Lys, Dom Daniel-Etienne Defaix
Chablis 1er cru Vaillons Daniel-Etienne Defaix
 Chablis Grand Cru VV L, Pascal Bouchard
Chablis, Solange Tribut
Chablis, Solange Tribut
Morey St Denis, DUJAC
Bourgogne Blanc Ente
2016 Corton Charlemagne, Blair-Pethel
2015 Bourgogne Les Champlains, Simon Bize et fils
Bourgogne Blanc, Matrot
2019 Bourgogne Blanc, Ente
Meursault Perrieres 1er.cru, Jacques Prieur 2015
2017 Meursault, Faiveley
2016 Meursault, Olivier Leflaive
2016 Puligny-Montrachet Pr Cru, Clos de la Truffieres, Benoit Ente
2018 Chassagne-Montrachet 1er cru, Chenevottes, Château de la Maltroye
Saint-Aubin, Thomas
Bouzeron, Clos de la Fortune Monopole, Chanzy
Mercurey Clos Rochette Monopole, Faiveley
Bourgogne Blanc, Faiveley
Aligoté, Domaine Arlaud
Montagny 1er cru `Jules Lacroix
Montagny, Faiveley
Mâcon-Villages, Clos Saint-Cras, Dom.Chagnoleau
Macon-Vinzelles ”Clos de Grand Pére” 2016, La Soufrandières 
 Pouilly-Vinzelles, La Soufrandiere
Arbois, Savagnin, Domaine du Pelican
Chardonnay Ouillé, Overnoy-Crinquaud
Savagnin, Rijckaert
Les Cèdres Chardonnay, Anne et Jean Francois Ganevat
Kopin, Ganevat
Sancerre, Gerard Boulay, Chavignol
Romorantin, Francois Cazin, Cour-Cheverny
Sancerre Clos du Roy, Roger Champault
Sancerre, Domaine Vacheron
 Sancerre, Balland 
 Sancerre La Grande Côte, Pascal Cotat
Sauvignon Domaine des Bretonieres, Muscadet
Sancerre Les Monts Damnés, Pascal Cotat
Blanc Fumé de Pouilly, Pur Sang! Didier Dagueneau
 Savennieres, La Jalousie, Dom. Du Closel
Savennières, La jalousie, Dom du Closel
Savennières, Dom Closel
Muscadet Sèvre et M, Huchet & Morat
Chenin Blanc, Raffault
Vouvray sec, Dom du Petit Coteaux
Montlouis sur Loire, Aubépine, Vallée Moray
Insolite, thierry Germain
 Muscadet, dom des Cognettes
Muscadet, Domaine de la Bretonniere
Emmenez-Moi, Sauv, Marie Rocher
Cotes du Rhone Blanc, Pierre Amadieu, Rhone
 Inopia, Cote du Rhone, Saouma
Magis, Chateauneuf-Du-Pape, Saouma
Viognier, Yves Cuilleron
Condrieu La Petite Côte, Yves Cuilleron
Condrieu, Tourettes,  Delas
Saint Joseph Blanc Les Oliviers, Gonon
Crozes-Hermitage Sybèle, JL Chave
Mas Janeil, Côte du Roussillon
2016 Château Bouscassé, Pacherenc-Vic-Bilh, Alain Brumont, Gascogne
2012 Montus blanc, Pacherenc du Vic Bihl, madiran
2016 Chignin, Quenard
2018 Apremont la Croix, Guillaume Pin, Savoie
Jacquères, Domaine de l’Idylle
 Albarino, Laurant Miquel, Lagrasse
Picpoul de Pinet, dom. Felines Jourdan
Chardonnay, Limoux, Château de Flandry
 Pinot Grigio Mont Més, Castelfeder
Kerner, Cantina Valle Isarco
Eichhorn Pinot Bianco, Manincor
Petit Arvine, Les Crêtes, Valle d’Aosta
Fiano di Baal, Fiano di Avellino 
Falanghina del Sannio, Corte Normanna
 Friulano, Livio Felluga
Dessimis, Vie Di Romans
Friulano, Villa Locatelli, Tenuta di Angoris
Trebbiano d’Abruzzo, Tiberio
Verdicchio, Castelli di Jesi, Andrea Felici
Pecorino igt Coll. Pescaresi , Cingilia
Coccocciola, igt Coll. Pescaresi, Cingilia
Arneis, Voghera
Blangé, Ceretto, Langhe
M onsordo Bianco, Ceretto
Borea, Rivetto, Nasceta Langhe Piemonte
2017 Timorasso, Derthona, Borgogno
2017 Erbaluce di Caluso DOCG, Antoniolo
 Poggio alle Gazze, Tenuta dell’Ornellaia
Collemassari Vermentino
Vermentino Poggio al Sasso
Vernaccia di San Gimignano, Montenidoli
Aurum, Gualandi
2017 Etna Bianco, Benanti
2018 Sole e Vento, Zibibbo/Grillo, Bartoli, Pantelleria
2016 Etna Bianco Superiore Pietramarina, Carricante, Benanti
2018 Soave, I Campi
Brezo de Grégory Pérez Blanco (Godello, Dona blanca)
2015 Godello, Valdeorras, The Orange Republic
Xarel-Lo 1954, Costador
Orange de Noir, Costador (Red Sumoll & Xarel.lo)
Chenin Blanc Metamorphika, Costador
Gran Clos, Priorat 
Chardonnay, Kabuto, Parra Jimenez, Telmo Rodriguez
 Chocolate N1, Orben
 Las Planas, Real Agrado (Rioja/Viura)
Verdejo Bilbao 
 Albarino, Pazo de Senorans
Terras di lantano, albarino vina cartin
Remelluri Blanco
Taro Blanco, Lustan, Vinicola Taro, Lanzarote 
Bobal Blanco Vicente Gandia
Domendech Bancal White
Alr, Antonio Lopes Ribeiro, Vinho Verde
Zebro Blanc de Noirs, Quinta Amoreira da Torre (Aragonez)
Klosterberg Wehlener Spätlese, Molitor
Sanderstruck Its Muller Time
Little Bastard, Matthias Klein
Riesling Fineherb, halbtrocken, Clemenbusch
Riesling GG Marienburg, Falkenlay, Clemembusch
Riesling GG Marienburg, Rothenpfad, Clemembusch
Dr Loosen Blue Slate Riesling, DRY Dr Loosen, Mosel
Dr Loosen Bernkasteler Spätlese, Mosel
Haus Klosterberg Trocken,  Molitor
Riesling Estate Trocken, Basserman Jordan
Bl de Noir, Basserman Jordan
 Riesling Dry, Villa Wolf
Grauer Burgunder Orange S, BJ
Silvaner Rheinhessen, Weingut Julius, Tyskland
Goldmuskateller, Rheinhessen, Julius
 Riesling Charm, Georg Breuer 
 Rüdesheim Estate, Breuer
 Berg Schlossberg, Breuer
Berg Schlossberg, Breuer
Magnum Berg Schlossberg, Greuer
Nonnenberg Monopole, Breuer, MAGNUM
Berg Rottland, Breuer MAGNUM
Riesling Lundén
Volare Muller-thurgau, Lunden & C
Heugumber Gutedfel (Chasselas), Weingut Zieresen
Assyrtiko, by Gaia
Bibla Chora, Biblia Chora
2016 Grauburgunder, Weingut Allram
Kleine Fass, Sauvignon, Zahel, Weinland, Österreich
2019 Orange T, Zahel *
 Rotes Tor GV, Hirtzberger
 Gemischter Satz, Dag, Zahel, Wien
Gruner Veltliner Brunnen, Fritz Salomon
 OrAN, Salomon
Riesling Tobel, Salomon
2014 GV Maulbeerpark, Salomon
2018 GV Wachrein, Salomon Fritz
 Weisser Burgunder, Salomon Fritz
Bolyki
2013 Furmint, Szent Tamas, Szent Tamas
2016 Betsek Furmint, Tokaj, Balassa
Nagy-Somloi, Furmint, Kolonics
Kéknyelu, Laposa
Harslevelu, Somloi
Juhrfark, Laposa
Leanyka, Attila
Mad, Tokaji Furmint dry, Mád
Furmint Szent Tamas
Gross Butler Chardonnay
2016 Betsek Furmint, Tokaj, Balassa
Grasevina Daruvar, SLavoNIEN
 Posip, Korcula Jezina
Chardonnay, GALIC
Sauvignon, Galic
Clai Ottocento (Malvazija/Sauv/PG)
Debit, Ante Sladic, Dalmatien
 Malvazija, Hedele
2018 KISU, Vazisubani Estate, ORANGE,
Rkatsiteli grape, Qvevri Bouquet, Mildiani Family Estate
Côtes du Rhône, Dom Grand Romane, Amadieu
No T’ho diré (Grenache blanco), Vidalba
Champagne Bernard-Remy Carte Blanche, 
Pinot Noir, Cuvée Fernand, Engel
Pinot Noir, F, Domaine Paul Blanck
Pinot Noir, Clos de la Faille, Albert Mann
Ch Le Versant, Louis Mitjavile, Côtes de Bordeaux
Château Larrivaux, Haut-Médoc
Sociando Mallet, Haut-Medoc
Merlot, Lurton
Goulée by Cos d’Estournel, St-Estèphe
mest klassiska St Estèphe, från bästa 2cru, Merlot 77%, Cabernet Sauvignon 18%, Cabernet Franc 5%
Château de Pez, Saint-Estephe
Château les Ormes de Pez, Saint-Estephe
Frank Phélan, Saint-Estephe
Echo de Lynch Bages, Pauillac                                                                
Efter Latour, Lafite, Mouton, stjärna. Andravinet från 5ecru, mkt bättre än din ranking
Sarget de Gruaud-Larose, St Julien
andravinet från eftertraktade 2acru
Alter Ego, Ch Palmer, Margaux
andravin från Palmer som borde vara 1acru!
Chasse-Spleen, Moulis en Médoc
Château Toulifaut, Pomerol 
Château Rocheyron, Saint-Emilion Grand Cru
Chateau Soutard, St Emilion
Roc de Cambes
Bourgogne Rouge, Faiveley
Fixin, Livera
Gevrey-Chambertin, Lucien Boillot
Clos des Lambrays GC Morey St Denis, Dom des Lambrays
Morey St Denis, Georges Lignier
Morey-Saint-Denis, Dom.Arlaud
Chambolle-Musigny 1er Cru Les Baudes, Moine
Vosne Romanée, Dom.Michel Gros
Nuits-St-Georges, Domaine Faiveley.
Solkungens dagliga vin, NUITS! 
Côte de Nuits-Villages ” Aux Faulques ”, Jean-Marc Millot  
eko, superelegant, gamla fat, liten, vi exklusiva
Bourgogne Rouge, Sylvain Loichet
Beaune 1er Cru, Nicolas Potel
Savigny-les-Beaune, ”Les Laviéres”, Robert Ampeau
 Beaune 1er Cru Clos des Mouches, Joseph Drouhin
legendarisk Beaune ”Cru” av den bäste
Vigne de l’Enfant Jesus Domaine Bouchard MAGNUM
Pommard Pacalet
Volnay 1er cru Les Santenot du Milieu, Arnaud Ente
 Volnay 1er cru ”Les Brouillards”, Lucien le Moine
Chassagne-Montrachet rouge, Caroline Morey
minerala! 
Maranges VV, Domaine Bachey-Legros
Mercurey, Albert Ponnelle
Mercurey pr cru Le Clos du Roy, Faiveley
Chassagne-Montrachet  rouge, Château de la Maltroye
Le Jaja du Fred Rouge Pinot Noir, Anne et J.F.Ganevat
Bourgogne Rouge Grand Champs, Dom. Pierre Naigeon
Beaujolais-Villages, Pacalet slut
Rotagametè Rouge Gamay  3L
Beaujolais Morgon Corcelette, Daniel Bouland
 Beaujolais Fleurie  L’Alchemiste Ann Sofie Dubois 
Beaujolais Fleurie  Lers Cocottes Ann Sofie Dubois
Beaujolais Fleurie, Les Cocottes, MAGNUM, Ann-Sophie Dubois
Beaujolais Villages, Vignobles Bulliat, Villié. Morgon
Pinot Noir, Côtes du Jura, Domaine Overnoy
Clos des Grives, George Rousse, CdJ, Jura
Ploussard, Overnoy-Crinquand
Trousseau, Marie_Pierre Chevassu
Pinot Noir,v Chevassu
Roc Blanc, Gilbert & Gaillard (SGM) StChinian
Equinox, Mas Zenitude 
Vent d’Anges, Mas Zenitude by Erik Gabrielsson
Audace, Mas Zenitude
Zenith, Syrah, Mas Zenitude
Zut, Mas Zenitude
Rockabilly, grenache Noir, Mas Zenitude
Malbec Puro, Château de Gaudon
Bandol, Bunan, Bandol
Ambonnay Rouge, Egly-Ouriet
Torus, Madiran
Chateau Montus, Brumont, Madiran
Le Pinot Noir d’Alain Brumont
Le Pur Fruit du Causse, Cahors
Les Creisses
Les Brunes, Domaine des Creisses
Maintenant ou Jamais, Ponzac
Saint-Hubert Pic-Saint-Loup (syrah/gr)
Mas Janeil, Sans souffre, GSM
Marghal Rouge, Dom Bassac
Marselan, Domaine Sibylle
Cuvée Domaine Thierry Germain
Chinon Cabernet Franc, Les Purcelles, Domaine des Frères
Clos de L’Échelier, Thierry Germain
Les Mémoires, Thierry Germaion
Le Marginale, Thierry Germain
Chinon, Cols du saut au Loup, Dozon
Chinon Les Picasses, Domaine Jean-Maurice Raffault
Reuilly, Les Poëtes, Guillaume Sorbe, Loire
Sancerre rouge, Vacheron
Èolithe, Château de Fosse Séche
Grololo Grolleau Pithon Paille
DivIN Poison, Divini Vins de France
Côtes du Rhône, Grande Reserve, Amadieu 
Côtes du Rhône, Le P’tit Ours, Matthieu Barret 
Côtes du Rhône, Les Quartz, MAGNUM, Clos des Caillou
Inopia, Cdr
Côte-Rôtie Tupins, Matthieu Barret
Châteauneuf du Pape, Domaine Biscarelle
Châteauneuf du Pape, Omnia, R&M Saouma
Tire-Bouchon d’Ouréa, Dom. Ouréa
Châteauneuf du Pape, Clos des Papes
Morey-Saint-Denis, Dom.Arlaud
Syrah, Vincent Paris
St Joseph, Les Sabot de Coppi, J-F Malsert
St Joseph, Les Pierres, Gaillard
Côte-Rotie, Domaine Jamet
CroZes-Hermitage, Domaine du Colombier
st Joseph; pierre Gonon
St Joseph, Pierre Gonon *
Les Iles Feray, Pierre Gonon, Ardeche
St Joseph, Pierre Gonon *
Les Iles Feray, Pierre Gonon, Ardeche
Gigondas Aux Lieux-dit, Domaine Santa Duc
Château Boucassé VV, Alain Brumont
Clos des Lambrays GC Morey St Denis, Dom des Lambrays
Mas Janeil Le Pas de la Mule, Francois Lurton
Clos Saint-Dernis Grand Cru, Lucien le Moine
Diedri Teroldego, Cantina Dorigati, Mezzacorona
Teroldego, Cantina Dorigati
Pinot Nero, Elena Walch Alto Adige
Lagrein Dunkel, Bottega Vinai, Cavit
Nerofino, Teroldego/Lagrein Castel Firmian, Mezzacorona
Langhe Rosso, Vajra
Barbera d’Alba, Altare
Vespolina, Colinne Novaresi, Az Agr. Boniperti
Nizza DOCG (Barbera), Castello di Perno
Barbera d’Asti, tre Vigne, Vietti
Barbera d’Asti, la Crena, Vietti
Barbera d’Asti, san Sebastian, da Capo
Barbera d’Asti superiore,  Carlin de Paolo
Barbera d’Asti, Nizza La Riva, Boffa
Grignolino, Roero, Cascina ca Rossa
Ruché, da Capo, Piemonte
Dolcetto d’Alba, Massolino
Pinot Nero, Deltetto
Freisa, Cascina Tavijn, Castagnole Monferatto
Nebbiolo, Pionda, Costa, Monferrato, Piemonte
Nebbiolo DOC Langhe, Vajra
Nebbiolo Cascina 460
Barolo, Ceretto
barolo, Diego Conterno
Barolo, Rivetto,  Serralunga d’Alba
 Barolo Undici Comune, Arnaldo Rivera
Barolo Prapó, Bricco Rocche, Ceretto , Serralunga d’Alba
Barolo Brunate, Vietti, La Morra
Barolo Ravera, Vietti, Novello 
Langhe Pinot Nero, Vajra
Barolo Ravera, Vajra (Novello)
Barolo Lazzarito, Vietti, Serralunga d’Alba
Barolo Rocche di Castiglione, Vietti, Castiglione Falletto
Nebbiolo Perbacco, Vietti MAGNUM
Barolo Monprivato, Mascarello, Castiglione Falletto
Barolo Bricco Rocche Bricco Rocche, Castiglione Falletto
Barolo, Altare
Barolo Arborina, Altare, La Morra 
Barolo Burlotto, Verduno
Barolo Cannubi, Borgogno, Barolo
Barolo Ciabot, Sobrero
Barolo Le Vigne, Luciano Sandrone
Barbaresco, Rizzi, Treiso
Barbaresco, Ceretto, Alba
Barbaresco Marcarini
Monsordo, Langhe Rosso, Ceretto
Monsordo MAGNUM, Langhe Rosso, Ceretto
Vino Rosso (Nebbiolo), Lasú, Muraje (Nebbiolo, Carema
Nebbiolo Valplazza, ROVELLOTTI, 
Nebbiolo Roero, Steafano Occhetti
 Colline Novaresi, Nebbiolo Bonaperti
Munaloss Rosso (Nebb/Cro/Ba) Cantine Garrone, Valli Ossolane
Pelaverga, Verduno DOC, Burlotto
Chianti Colli Fiorentini, DOCG, Guido Gualandi
Vinum Rosso, Pugnitello, Gualandi 600 flaskor tot!!
Foglia Tonda, Gualandi
Chianti Classico, Isole e Olena
Cepparello (Sangiovese) Isole e Olena 
Brunello di Montalcino, Fuligni
Brunello di Montalcino, Fuligni
Brunello di Montalcino, Castelli Martinozzi
Rosso di Montalcino, Campogiovanni
Rooso di >Montalcino, Biondi Santi
Rosso di Montalcino, Banditella, Col d’Orcia
Colle Massari riserva, Montecucco, Toscana
Le Serre Nuove, Ornellaia
Le Difese, San Guido
Guidalberto, Sassicaia
Sassicaia
Sassicaia
Sassicaia
Bolgheri Rosso Grattamacco
Morellino di Scansano, Pupille
Nobile di Montepulciano, Avignonesi
Poggio di Sotto Rosso di Montalcino
Tignanello, Antinori
SOLAIA
Rigoleto Montecucco Rosso, Collemassari,  DOC -18
Bolgheri Rosso, Collemassari,  DOC -19
Bolgheri Rosso, Collemassari, DOC -19 Mag
Case Basse di Gianfranco Soldera, Montalcino
Montefalco Rosso, Lungarotti, Umbria
Gamay, Grosjean 
Prëmetta, Grosjean 
La Sabla, Les Crêtes
Valpolicella Classico, San Giorgio, Corte Rugolin
Valpolicella Ripasso, Tezza
Amarone, Corte Rugolin
Versacinto rosso, Monteversa (138)
Bertani Secco (Corvina, Sangiovese)
Osar, Oseleta, Masi
raboso, gatti
Tai Rosso, Collio Berici, Piovene Porto Godi
Etna Rosso, Benanti
Etna Rosso, Graci
Nero d’Avola, Stemmari
Frappato Nerello Mascalese, Caruso & Minini
Rovitello Benanti
Rovitello Benanti
Aglianico Sannio, Corte Normanna
Aglianico, Magnum, Cantine Giardino, Irpinia
Aglianico Nude, Cantine Giardino, Irpinia
Terra di Lavoro, Gilardi, Rocca Monfina Campania
Vino Rosso, Odoardi (Gaglioppo)
Il Vescovo, Terre de San Vito
Primitivo, Terre di San Vito
Malbec Tinto, Terre di San Vito
Neprica Cabernet Sauvignon, Tormaresca
Susumaniello, NINI, Sanchirico
Teroldego Rotaliano ris. Maso Cervara
Malpuesto, Bodegas Orben
Sela, Bodegas Roda
Roda Reserva
Ramón Bilbao Edición Limitada 
Bilbao Reserva
Izadi Reserva, Bodegas Izadi
Izadi Selección, Bodegas Izadi
Pruno, Villacreces, Ribera del Duero, Spanien
Finca Villacreses, Ribera
Flor di Pingus, Ribera
Clos Lojen, Bobal, Bodegas Pince
Vidalba
Genium (Garnacha, Merlot, Sira)
90 Minuts, Trossos del Priorat
Les Terasses VV, Alvaro Palacios
Tocs, Terres de Vidalba, Priorat
Tocs, Terres de Vidalba, Priorat
Tocs, Terres de Vidalba, Priorat
Gran Clos, Priorat
Petalos, Bierzo, Desciendes de J- Palacios
Mas Picosa
Acustic Celler, Acustic Negre 
Metamorphika Red Sumoll, Sumoll rouge
Metamorphika Carinena Amphora
P.F, Bodegas y Vinedos Ponce, Manchuela
Legado del Moncayo, Isaac Fernandez
Bajondillo, Méntrida, Jimenez-Landi, Toledo
Bobal Negro Vicente Gandia
Barba Azul, rosado
Brezo de Grégory Pérez Tinto (Mencia)
Gregoriano Roble, Bodegas Picos
Flor di Pingus, , dominio de Pingus, Ribera
Pingus, Dominio de Pingus (vår årgång)
P.S.I., Dominio de Pingus
Pure Rofe blanco, Puro Rofe, Rayco Fernandez
Quinta do Currais, Beira Interior
Quinta do Currais RIS, Beira Interior
Vinho Bio, Amoreira da Torre (Aragonez, Trincadeiro, Cab)
Reserva, Quinta da Amoreira da Torre
Zebro red
Camaleo, Joao de Almeida, vinho verde
Gamay VV, Domaine de Beudon
Pinot Noir VV, Domaine de Beudon
Zlatan Crljenak, Zlatan
Zlatan Crljenak, Zlatan MAGNUM
Zlatan barriques
Zlatan Plavac
Zlatan Babic
Plavac Mali, Peninsula Peljesac, Frano Milos
Galic Pinot Noir
ISTRIJANAC, Roxanich
Ottocento, Clai (Merlot/Refosk)
Kozlovic, Santa Lucia Noir
Bire Grk, Dingac
NAOUSSA, BOUTARI, Mak
Cabernet Sauvignon, Boutari, Mak
Xinomavro,Ramnista, Kir-YANNI, Mak
Ktima Kirt-Yanni, Yannakohori Hills, Kir-Yanni, Mak
Bibla Chora Red, Bibla Chora, Makedonien
Egri Bikaver Gran Superior, Gross Buttler
Kekfrankos, Bukolui. Marcell organic 
Code Cabernet Franc, Kiss Gabor
Cabernet Franc, Toth Ferenc
Pinot´Noir, Attila Pince 
Cabernet Franc, Attila Pince
Turan, Attila Pince
Kekfrankos, Titi, Tibor Gal
Pinot Noir Sup, Tibor Gal
¨Riczu Franc, Riczu Tamas, Villányi
Blauer Spätburgunder, Ziereisen, Baden
Zero S, Gustavshof, Rheinhessen, Tyskland
Staffelter Hof, Little Red Riding Wolf, Mosel
Spätburgunder markgräferland, Martin Weismer
Spätburgunder Ölberg Hart, GG, Grosse Lage, BJ
Ursprung, Schneider Markus
Pinot Noir, Enderle & Moll
oran, Fritz Salomon
Rennerstisas, Waiting for Tom
Blauer Zweigelt, Salomon
Blauer Burgunder, Salomon
Zweigelt Brundlmayer
PINOT NOIR, Brundlmayer
Barolo Monprivato, Ca’dMorrissio Mascarello, Castiglione Falletto
Barolo Brunate, EKO, Ceretto
Henriot Brut Souverain
Louis Roederer Premier NV
Louis Roederer brut premier NV. Magnum
Pierre Paillard, Les Parcelles Bouzy PN/PM/Ch
Deutz extra Brut
Bollinger
Egly-Ouriet GC Brut Tradition
Egly-Ouriet 1er Cru Les Vignes de Vrigny
Egly-Ouriet GC VP Extra Brut NV
Francoise Bedel Origin’elle, Champagne extra brut 
Bonnaire Tradition (PN/PM/Ch)
Bruno Michel, cuvée Assemblée brut (6g) 55/45 CVh/PN 20% reserve
Coulon P&Fils
Roger Lemaire cuvée Selection
Joseph Perrier Cuvée Royale
Blanc de Blancs
Agrapart Bl de Blancs Terroir
Pierre Peters extra Brut
Pierre Peters reserve Oubliée NV
AR Lenoble Bl de Blancs Chouilly NV
Agrapart 7 crus Brut
Agrapart Vénus Grand cru Avize Brut Nature
Agrapart Minéral  GC extra Brut
Deutz 
Amour de Deutz 
Diebolt-Vallois Cramant Bldebl NV
Henriot BldeBl
Diebolt-Vallois Millésime 
Bouché
millésimne
2004 Dream Vintage, André Clouet GC (Chardonnay)
2012 Dream Vintage, André Clouet
2008 Bouché
2006 Cuvée Hemera, Henriot. (Ch/Pn 50/50)
 Louis Roederer 2013
2012 Louis Roederer Brut Nature by Starck
2012 Louis Roederer Cristal, Reims
2008 Cristal
2002 Cristal
Champagne Roederer Millesime 2012
2004 Comme autrefois, Bedel ch 70/30 pm/CH
2010 Fleur de Passion, Diebolt-Vallois, Champagne
2009 Pol Roger Winston Churchill
2011 Pierre Peters Cuvée Speciale Les Chétillons
2013 Pierre Peters Cuvée Sp Les Chétillons
1998 Gisele Devavry trésor de cave
2002 Guy Michel
1982 Saveur d’Autonne, Guy Michel
ROSÉ
rosé for Albane, Pierre Peters champagne
2011 Louis Roederer Brut rosé
Hambledon rosé
BLANC DE NOIRS
Bouché pere et fils
Lenoble blanc de Noirs 2012
Egly-Ouriet GC Bl d N VV dosage 3g
V6 Experience André Clouet
J-Y de Carlini Grand Cru bldN
Hambledon English Sparkling
Nyetember English sparkling Brut
Exton Road Vineyards
Caves de Bailly, Crémant de Bourgogne Chardonnay
Caves de Bailly, Crémant de Bourgogne Pinot Noir
Crémant d’Alsace, Reflets (PB, PN, Auxerroois) JC Buecher, Wettolsheim
Albert Mann, Cremant d’Alsace
Domaine du Pay Coteaux, Vouvray Brut
Vouvray Petillant, Huet
Prosecco Terra Organica
Prosecco rosé, Casa Canevel
Radici 2018
Medici, Lambrusco Concerto
Sant*agata, sant agata 
Pet Nat, Fritz Salomon, Wagram
Primaversa, Monteversa, Pet Nat
Garganega Nevio Scala, Pet Nat
Trebbiano Pet nat Tribulato
Coccocciola, Cinghilia, Abruzzo
Terre di San Vito Pinot
Ferrari Brut,
Ziliani, Franciacorta Brut
Kaskal Nebbiolo Brut, Rivetto
solaris Grand Prix, Skepparps
Cava Celebrandum
Cava Brut, Single Estate, Cava Can Petit
Costador, Methamorphika, Pet Nat
Fritz Salomon, Pet Nat 
¨Clai, Istria
Wittmann Sekt Riesling, 2017
Château Cardinal-Villemaurine, St Emilion Granc Cru
Barolo Sobrero, Castiglione Falletto
BUKKARRAM PASSITO Pantelleria